Loader
0%

Печеливши Кока - Кола

19.12.2018

 

Победители – Хлебопекарна

1. Самуил Василев – 0*****0852

2. Цветя Димитрова – 0******2293

3. Антоанета Йосифова – тел. № 0*****8022

4. Кристина Братанова – тел. № 0*****5552

5. Иванка Христова – тел. № 0*****2626

6. Мирослава Димитрова – тел. № 0*****8083

7. Силва Главашка – тел. № 0*****6955

8. Иван Радомиров – тел. № 0*****2204

9. Весна Искренова – тел. № 0*****3627

10. Весела Тасева – тел. № 0*****6062

11. Мирослав Михайлов – тел. № 0*****0172

12. Елеонора Александрова – 0*****4093

13. Симеон Сименов – тел. № 0*****9 492

14. Веселина Стаменова – тел. № 0*****7 413

15. Рени Чакърова – тел. № 0*****3992

16. Атанаска Симеонова – тел. № 0*****2717

17. Мартин Анастасов – тел. № 0*****56940

18. Малина Петрова – тел № 0*****1171

19. Симеон Стоянов – тел. № 0*****0640

20. Борислав Димитров – тел. № 0*****9526

21. Евгени Генев – тел. № 0*****7907

22. Елена Лазева – тел. № 0*****6002

23.Самуил Георгиев – тел. № 0*****5190

24. Веселин Иванов – тел. № 0*****2 477

25. Яница Георгиева – тел. № 0*****9108

26. Иван Радичев – тел. № 0*****3767

27. Николета Иванова – тел. № 0*****6499

 

Победители – Миксер

1. Димитър Пелов – 0*****3457;

2. Ива Плачкова – тел. № 0*****0984

3. Христина Николова – 0*****8331;

4. Татяна Кирилова – 0*****8179;

5. Силвия Ангелова – 0*****6235;

6.Ясен Иванов – 0*****4483;

7. Мариана Борисова – тел. № 0*****8707

8. Мария Сотирова – 0*****2733;

9. Екатерина Рангелова – 0*****1768;

10. Максим Томов – 0*****8529;

11. Светла Янева – 0*****6750;

12. Павел Кирилов – 0*****1914;

13. Людмил Занев – 0*****2991;

14. Ивайло Казъмски – 0*****6636;

15. Генка Доганова – 0*****8053;

16. Виолета Йорданова – 0*****8358;

17. Марияна Гешева – 0*****4774;

18. Камелия Берова–Бончева – 0*****7163;

19. Цвета Стойчева – 0*****7138;

20. Деница Захариева – 0*****1442;

21. Любомир Дуков – 0*****8042;

22. Мая Булвинска – 0*****6006;

23. Бояна Драганова – 0*****0116;

24. Румяна Методиева – 0*****8630;

25. Станислава Станкова – 0*****1765;

26. Евгени Стойнев – 0*****0201;

27. Боряна Шополова – 0*****1231;

 

Победители – Кухненски робот

1. Виржиния Василева – 0*****2452;

2. Милена Георгиева – 0*****4778;

3. Мария Колева – 0*****0393;

4. Делян Тодоров - 0*****7099

5. Даниела Стайков – 0*****6658;

6. Татяна Цветкова – 0*****9044;

7. Габриела Накова – 0*****9677;

8. Мирослав Митев – 0*****1978;

9. Даниела Димитрова – 0*****3 596;

10. Никола Александров - 0*****6418

11. Надежда Стоянова – 0*****8839;

12. Юлиана Стоянова – 0*****8488;

13. Елизабет Давидкова – 0*****7267;

14. Мирослав Пенев – 0*****2179;

15. Руска Пенева – 0*****8395;

16.Андрей Деянов – 0*****8910;

17. Миглена Руменова – 0*****8029;

18. Даниела Илиева-Тонова – 0*****3757;

19. Пенка Милева – 0*****2082;

20. Катерина Лазарова – 0*****2455;

21. Георги Георгиев – 0*****6830;

22. Симона Карадачка – 0*****9614;

23. Деница Димитрова – 0*****6338;

24. Василка Григорова - 0*****0869

25. Мария Стефанова - 0*****4820

26. Людмила Евлогиева – 0*****4105;

27. Васил Атанасов – 0*****4283;

 

 

 

Стрелка наляво
Стрелка надясно

Още новини